SMDX Holdings
554 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
554 lines in the fund's latest file.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | 1.28% | 6,286 | $1.6M |
| 2 | Jones Lang LaSalle Inc | 1.05% | 4,426 | $1.3M |
| 3 | East West Bancorp Inc | 0.95% | 9,585 | $1.2M |
| 4 | HF Sinclair Corp | 0.93% | 10,342 | $1.2M |
| 5 | United Therapeutics Corp | 0.86% | 2,039 | $1.1M |
| 6 | nVent Electric PLC | 0.85% | 6,522 | $1.1M |
| 7 | Materion Corp | 0.83% | 3,337 | $1.1M |
| 8 | XPO Inc | 0.81% | 5,678 | $1.0M |
| 9 | Woodward Inc | 0.79% | 3,019 | $1.0M |
| 10 | Affiliated Managers Group Inc | 0.79% | 2,637 | $1.0M |
| 11 | Lamar Advertising Co | 0.76% | 6,728 | $968.4K |
| 12 | ATI Inc | 0.76% | 5,007 | $966.8K |
| 13 | YETI Holdings Inc | 0.69% | 21,791 | $883.0K |
| 14 | Omega Healthcare Investors Inc | 0.69% | 19,294 | $875.2K |
| 15 | Curtiss-Wright Corp | 0.68% | 1,601 | $865.8K |
| 16 | Sensata Technologies Holding PLC | 0.67% | 19,868 | $857.7K |
| 17 | Exelixis Inc | 0.67% | 14,467 | $851.4K |
| 18 | Cognex Corp | 0.66% | 13,001 | $836.9K |
| 19 | Valley National Bancorp | 0.65% | 64,762 | $826.4K |
| 20 | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | 0.64% | 7,530 | $815.6K |
| 21 | US Foods Holding Corp | 0.64% | 8,564 | $810.4K |
| 22 | Unum Group | 0.63% | 8,969 | $806.6K |
| 23 | Medpace Holdings Inc | 0.62% | 1,271 | $788.7K |
| 24 | Carpenter Technology Corp | 0.61% | 1,984 | $778.1K |
| 25 | Commercial Metals Co | 0.61% | 11,863 | $777.1K |
Country Weights
- Other: 0.66%
- United States: 95.71%
- Sweden: 0.10%
- United Kingdom: 1.33%
- Bermuda: 1.07%
- Cayman Islands: 0.36%
- Ireland: 0.42%
- Singapore: 0.08%
- Puerto Rico: 0.16%
- Switzerland: 0.09%
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.