YCLO Holdings
48 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIPK 2019-3A ARR 10/34 | 7.96% | 4,000,000 | $4.0M |
| 2 | HLSY 2021-5A A1A 1/35 | 4.98% | 2,500,000 | $2.5M |
| 3 | CAVU 2021-2A CR 10/34 | 4.97% | 2,500,000 | $2.5M |
| 4 | WINDR 2023-1A A1R 7/38 | 3.99% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 5 | VIBR 2019-11A A2R2 4/39 | 3.98% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 6 | SPCLO 2025-15A A 1/39 | 3.98% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 7 | TPGCLO 2025-2A A1 1/39 | 3.98% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 8 | DCLO 2025-9A A 4/38 | 3.97% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 9 | MDPK 2025-71A A1 4/38 | 3.97% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 10 | SIXST 2023-22A AR 4/38 | 3.97% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 11 | FICLO 2023-1X B1R 2/38 | 3.35% | 1,500,000 | $1.7M |
| 12 | AQUE 2019-4X BRR 4/38 | 3.34% | 1,500,000 | $1.7M |
| 13 | ARES 2023-ALF4A CR 10/38 | 2.82% | 1,421,000 | $1.4M |
| 14 | VIBR 2019-11A A1RR 4/39 | 2.78% | 1,400,000 | $1.4M |
| 15 | AQUE 2020-5A CRR 7/39 | 2.24% | 1,000,000 | $1.1M |
| 16 | CADOG 11A BR 8/39 | 2.23% | 1,000,000 | $1.1M |
| 17 | NGCE 1X CR 10/40 | 2.23% | 1,000,000 | $1.1M |
| 18 | OCPE 2017-2A CRR 4/37 | 2.23% | 1,000,000 | $1.1M |
| 19 | BCCE 2025-1X C 4/39 | 2.23% | 1,000,000 | $1.1M |
| 20 | GLM 2020-8A ERR 10/34 | 2.00% | 1,000,000 | $1.0M |
| 21 | BATLN 2021-17A CRR 3/34 | 1.99% | 1,000,000 | $1.0M |
| 22 | HLSY 2022-6A A1R 1/38 | 1.99% | 1,000,000 | $1.0M |
| 23 | VENTR 2021-42A BR 4/34 | 1.99% | 1,000,000 | $1.0M |
| 24 | VIBR 2018-10RA A1R 4/36 | 1.99% | 1,000,000 | $1.0M |
| 25 | PLMRS 2018-1A A1R2 4/37 | 1.99% | 1,000,000 | $1.0M |
Sector Weights
- Cash & Others: 100.00%
Country Weights
- Other: 100.00%
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.