XSW Holdings
133 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PTC INC | 1.11% | 26,957 | $5.3M |
| 2 | RUBRIK INC A | 1.03% | 39,117 | $4.9M |
| 3 | NETSKOPE INC CL A | 0.99% | 240,251 | $4.7M |
| 4 | SENTINELONE INC CLASS A | 0.97% | 178,704 | $4.6M |
| 5 | ZSCALER INC | 0.95% | 20,923 | $4.5M |
| 6 | CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC A | 0.95% | 16,727 | $4.5M |
| 7 | SYNOPSYS INC | 0.95% | 8,831 | $4.5M |
| 8 | SERVICETITAN INC A | 0.93% | 60,820 | $4.4M |
| 9 | CADENCE DESIGN SYS INC | 0.93% | 12,210 | $4.4M |
| 10 | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | 0.90% | 10,373 | $4.3M |
| 11 | DATADOG INC CLASS A | 0.89% | 15,420 | $4.2M |
| 12 | FORTINET INC | 0.89% | 22,105 | $4.2M |
| 13 | BRAZE INC A | 0.89% | 146,428 | $4.2M |
| 14 | AMPLITUDE INC CLASS A | 0.88% | 280,382 | $4.2M |
| 15 | RAPID7 INC | 0.88% | 328,968 | $4.2M |
| 16 | DYNATRACE INC | 0.88% | 68,647 | $4.2M |
| 17 | VIA TRANSPORTATION INC CL A | 0.87% | 133,823 | $4.1M |
| 18 | TENABLE HOLDINGS INC | 0.86% | 103,180 | $4.1M |
| 19 | STRATEGY INC | 0.86% | 26,178 | $4.1M |
| 20 | GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC | 0.86% | 24,431 | $4.0M |
| 21 | F5 INC | 0.85% | 8,580 | $4.0M |
| 22 | A10 NETWORKS INC | 0.85% | 140,139 | $4.0M |
| 23 | QUALYS INC | 0.85% | 20,420 | $4.0M |
| 24 | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC A | 0.85% | 20,485 | $4.0M |
| 25 | COMMVAULT SYSTEMS INC | 0.85% | 26,383 | $4.0M |
Sector Weights
- Communication Services: 1.61%
- Consumer Cyclical: 0.56%
- Financial Services: 5.61%
- Healthcare: 0.79%
- Industrials: 0.70%
- Technology: 90.73%
Country Weights
- United States: 97.49%
- Ireland: 0.83%
- Australia: 0.82%
- Netherlands: 0.80%
- Other: 0.07%
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.