TCV Holdings
52 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
52 lines in the fund's latest file.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arrow Electronics Inc | 3.39% | 28,910 | $6.7M |
| 2 | Methode Electronics Inc | 3.04% | 398,417 | $6.0M |
| 3 | Magna International Inc | 2.81% | 85,588 | $5.6M |
| 4 | Progyny Inc | 2.75% | 197,993 | $5.5M |
| 5 | Five9 Inc | 2.75% | 160,916 | $5.4M |
| 6 | Gold.com Inc | 2.66% | 129,573 | $5.3M |
| 7 | Harley-Davidson Inc | 2.64% | 193,859 | $5.2M |
| 8 | Compass Inc | 2.62% | 564,623 | $5.2M |
| 9 | TD SYNNEX Corp | 2.59% | 18,901 | $5.1M |
| 10 | PBF Energy Inc | 2.59% | 61,166 | $5.1M |
| 11 | Oscar Health Inc | 2.54% | 152,865 | $5.0M |
| 12 | Molina Healthcare Inc | 2.53% | 25,774 | $5.0M |
| 13 | BorgWarner Inc | 2.43% | 77,121 | $4.8M |
| 14 | Insperity Inc | 2.42% | 99,538 | $4.8M |
| 15 | Astrana Health Inc | 2.38% | 127,053 | $4.7M |
| 16 | Ingram Micro Holding Corp | 2.29% | 163,854 | $4.5M |
| 17 | AMN Healthcare Services Inc | 2.25% | 121,794 | $4.5M |
| 18 | PagerDuty Inc | 2.24% | 288,982 | $4.4M |
| 19 | Lear Corp | 2.22% | 36,685 | $4.4M |
| 20 | Par Pacific Holdings Inc | 2.21% | 50,812 | $4.4M |
| 21 | ArcBest Corp | 2.19% | 34,200 | $4.3M |
| 22 | Deluxe Corp | 2.16% | 190,895 | $4.3M |
| 23 | NOV Inc | 2.16% | 229,561 | $4.3M |
| 24 | Scholastic Corp | 2.16% | 112,446 | $4.3M |
| 25 | Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc | 2.12% | 124,250 | $4.2M |
Country Weights
- United States: 93.86%
- Other: 1.30%
- Canada: 3.82%
- Netherlands: 1.01%
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.