SCMC Holdings
200 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
200 lines in the fund's latest file.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FR SL0808 | 1.10% | 2,542,580 | $2.5M |
| 2 | SECBEN 6 1/2 PERP | 1.04% | 2,528,000 | $2.4M |
| 3 | GBLATL 7.95 10/15/54 | 1.01% | 2,344,000 | $2.3M |
| 4 | OMF 7 7/8 03/15/30 | 1.00% | 2,237,000 | $2.3M |
| 5 | PRIHEA 9 3/8 09/01/29 | 1.00% | 2,204,000 | $2.3M |
| 6 | CRBG 6 7/8 PERP | 0.98% | 2,209,000 | $2.2M |
| 7 | GNR 2025-134 VE | 0.98% | 2,309,076 | $2.2M |
| 8 | C 6 5/8 PERP | 0.98% | 2,242,000 | $2.2M |
| 9 | OII 6 7/8 07/15/34 | 0.97% | 2,232,000 | $2.2M |
| 10 | GEL 6 3/4 03/15/34 | 0.97% | 2,294,000 | $2.2M |
| 11 | STWD 6 1/2 10/15/30 | 0.97% | 2,264,000 | $2.2M |
| 12 | FN FS8007 | 0.97% | 2,304,063 | $2.2M |
| 13 | STONEB 8 1/8 12/15/30 | 0.96% | 2,207,000 | $2.2M |
| 14 | ADNT 7 1/2 02/15/33 | 0.96% | 2,174,000 | $2.2M |
| 15 | AROC 6 02/01/34 | 0.96% | 2,292,000 | $2.2M |
| 16 | IRM 5 07/15/32 | 0.94% | 2,329,000 | $2.1M |
| 17 | TIHLLC 7 1/8 06/01/31 | 0.94% | 2,249,000 | $2.1M |
| 18 | CMC 5 3/4 11/15/33 | 0.93% | 2,224,000 | $2.1M |
| 19 | LCM 40A A2R | 0.92% | 2,100,000 | $2.1M |
| 20 | ALPGEN 6 1/4 01/15/34 | 0.92% | 2,218,000 | $2.1M |
| 21 | ANGINC 7 12/01/55 | 0.92% | 2,246,000 | $2.1M |
| 22 | AAL 5 3/4 04/20/29 | 0.90% | 2,056,053 | $2.0M |
| 23 | VDC 2025-1A A2 | 0.90% | 2,135,000 | $2.0M |
| 24 | NCLH 6 1/4 03/01/30 | 0.89% | 2,100,000 | $2.0M |
| 25 | ANCHC 2024-30A B | 0.88% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.