RSPN Holdings
86 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Generac Holdings Inc | 1.46% | 46,451 | $10.3M |
| 2 | Quanta Services Inc | 1.38% | 13,811 | $9.7M |
| 3 | Bloom Energy Corp | 1.33% | 32,178 | $9.4M |
| 4 | Southwest Airlines Co | 1.33% | 223,928 | $9.3M |
| 5 | Comfort Systems USA Inc | 1.33% | 5,357 | $9.3M |
| 6 | Johnson Controls International plc | 1.33% | 59,749 | $9.3M |
| 7 | Emerson Electric Co | 1.30% | 57,630 | $9.2M |
| 8 | Delta Air Lines Inc | 1.30% | 110,010 | $9.1M |
| 9 | AMETEK Inc | 1.30% | 36,661 | $9.1M |
| 10 | Trane Technologies PLC | 1.30% | 19,503 | $9.1M |
| 11 | Ingersoll Rand Inc | 1.29% | 117,692 | $9.1M |
| 12 | GE Vernova Inc | 1.29% | 9,116 | $9.1M |
| 13 | Hubbell Inc | 1.29% | 19,045 | $9.1M |
| 14 | Nordson Corp | 1.29% | 27,598 | $9.0M |
| 15 | EMCOR Group Inc | 1.28% | 11,492 | $9.0M |
| 16 | Eaton Corp PLC | 1.28% | 20,861 | $9.0M |
| 17 | Rockwell Automation Inc | 1.28% | 20,336 | $9.0M |
| 18 | IDEX Corp | 1.27% | 38,488 | $9.0M |
| 19 | United Airlines Holdings Inc | 1.27% | 80,876 | $8.9M |
| 20 | DuPont de Nemours Inc | 1.26% | 67,724 | $8.9M |
| 21 | Fastenal Co | 1.26% | 177,563 | $8.8M |
| 22 | Honeywell International Inc | 1.25% | 42,274 | $8.8M |
| 23 | Expeditors International of Washington Inc | 1.25% | 46,006 | $8.8M |
| 24 | Fortive Corp | 1.25% | 155,237 | $8.8M |
| 25 | Veralto Corp | 1.25% | 91,468 | $8.8M |
Sector Weights
- Basic Materials: 1.17%
- Consumer Cyclical: 0.89%
- Industrials: 89.71%
- Technology: 8.23%
Country Weights
- United States: 93.68%
- Ireland: 5.11%
- United Kingdom: 1.12%
- Other: 0.09%
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.