NSCI Holdings
251 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAS 2023-R VRN 09/25/2043 | 1.63% | 4,657,000 | $4.8M |
| 2 | STATE STREET INSTITUTION (GVMXX) | 1.62% | 4,753,843 | $4.8M |
| 3 | ARDN 2025- VRN 06/15/2035 | 1.20% | 3,500,000 | $3.5M |
| 4 | JPMMT 2025 VRN 05/25/2056 | 1.14% | 3,435,491 | $3.3M |
| 5 | NYCT 2024- VRN 08/15/2029 | 1.06% | 3,100,000 | $3.1M |
| 6 | STACR 2026 VRN 09/25/2046 | 1.03% | 3,000,000 | $3.0M |
| 7 | AIMCO 2022 VRN 07/20/2039 | 1.02% | 3,000,000 | $3.0M |
| 8 | VERUS 2026 VRN 09/25/2071 | 1.01% | 3,000,000 | $2.9M |
| 9 | JPMMT 2026 VRN 12/01/2066 | 1.00% | 3,000,000 | $2.9M |
| 10 | GSMBS 2026 VRN 03/25/2066 | 0.99% | 3,000,000 | $2.9M |
| 11 | AOMT 2026- VRN 02/25/2071 | 0.98% | 3,000,000 | $2.9M |
| 12 | CHASE 2025 VRN 07/25/2056 | 0.94% | 2,841,832 | $2.8M |
| 13 | CAS 2023-R VRN 05/25/43 | 0.92% | 2,450,000 | $2.7M |
| 14 | FR SD8420 5.5% 04/01/54 | 0.88% | 2,690,074 | $2.6M |
| 15 | FN MA5107# 5.50% 8/1/53 | 0.88% | 2,672,685 | $2.6M |
| 16 | BX 2026-AH VRN 06/15/2043 | 0.86% | 2,500,000 | $2.5M |
| 17 | U.S. DOLLARS | 0.82% | 2,409,660 | $2.4M |
| 18 | NRZT 2026- VRN 11/25/2065 | 0.82% | 2,500,000 | $2.4M |
| 19 | OBX 2026-N VRN 04/26/66 | 0.81% | 2,500,000 | $2.4M |
| 20 | CHASE 2026 VRN 07/25/2057 | 0.80% | 2,500,000 | $2.3M |
| 21 | AHPT 2026- VRN 09/15/2043 | 0.77% | 2,250,000 | $2.2M |
| 22 | ANCHC 2015 VRN 04/28/2037 | 0.73% | 2,125,000 | $2.1M |
| 23 | STACR 26-D VRN 3/25/46 | 0.70% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 24 | FAM 2026-D VRN 09/15/2048 | 0.69% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 25 | BX 2026-AM VRN 10/15/2051 | 0.69% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.