HALX Holdings
41 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | METTLER-TOLEDO | 2.96% | 48 | $73.6K |
| 2 | BURLINGTON STORES INC | 2.79% | 251 | $69.4K |
| 3 | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES | 2.74% | 183 | $68.2K |
| 4 | United Therapeutics Corp. | 2.73% | 125 | $67.7K |
| 5 | KROGER CO | 2.62% | 1,113 | $65.0K |
| 6 | WAL-MART STORES INC | 2.56% | 594 | $63.7K |
| 7 | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC | 2.56% | 877 | $63.6K |
| 8 | NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP | 2.55% | 200 | $63.3K |
| 9 | COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO | 2.54% | 724 | $63.2K |
| 10 | EOG RESOURCES INC | 2.54% | 437 | $63.1K |
| 11 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC. | 2.54% | 870 | $63.0K |
| 12 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP. | 2.53% | 220 | $62.9K |
| 13 | Evergy Inc. | 2.52% | 780 | $62.7K |
| 14 | CSX CORP | 2.52% | 1,316 | $62.5K |
| 15 | UNION PACIFIC CORP | 2.51% | 225 | $62.2K |
| 16 | TARGET CORP | 2.50% | 403 | $62.2K |
| 17 | ENTERGY CORP | 2.50% | 601 | $62.1K |
| 18 | NISOURCE INC | 2.49% | 1,524 | $62.0K |
| 19 | DEVON ENERGY CORP | 2.49% | 1,288 | $61.8K |
| 20 | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP | 2.49% | 944 | $61.8K |
| 21 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP | 2.48% | 1,056 | $61.6K |
| 22 | UNITED PARCEL SERVICE-CL B | 2.47% | 659 | $61.4K |
| 23 | Atmos Energy Corp | 2.47% | 384 | $61.3K |
| 24 | CONOCOPHILLIPS | 2.46% | 473 | $61.2K |
| 25 | Cheniere Energy Inc | 2.46% | 222 | $61.1K |
Sector Weights
- Basic Materials: 10.94%
- Consumer Cyclical: 8.97%
- Consumer Defensive: 9.80%
- Energy: 21.53%
- Healthcare: 2.53%
- Industrials: 19.73%
- Real Estate: 7.10%
- Utilities: 19.40%
Country Weights
- United States: 99.10%
- Other: 0.90%
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.