GRNJ Holdings
63 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|
| 1 | Bloom Energy Corporation | 2.33% | 39,863 | $11.6M |
| 2 | Vicor Corp | 2.21% | 38,986 | $11.0M |
| 3 | Pure Storage, Inc. Class A (P) | 2.20% | 71,736 | $11.0M |
| 4 | Lumentum Holdings Inc. Common Stock | 2.06% | 9,245 | $10.3M |
| 5 | HF Sinclair Corporation | 1.97% | 84,781 | $9.8M |
| 6 | Talen Energy Corporation Common Stock | 1.96% | 25,832 | $9.8M |
| 7 | FormFactor Inc. | 1.96% | 69,757 | $9.8M |
| 8 | Rambus Inc | 1.94% | 86,717 | $9.7M |
| 9 | Zeta Global Holdings Corp. | 1.94% | 286,365 | $9.7M |
| 10 | Natera, Inc. Common Stock | 1.92% | 24,254 | $9.6M |
| 11 | Allient Inc. Common Stock | 1.86% | 81,951 | $9.3M |
| 12 | Sanmina Corp | 1.84% | 41,694 | $9.1M |
| 13 | EchoStar Corporation | 1.83% | 93,505 | $9.1M |
| 14 | TTM Technologies Inc | 1.81% | 70,325 | $9.0M |
| 15 | Fabrinet | 1.80% | 18,061 | $9.0M |
| 16 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp | 1.77% | 67,286 | $8.8M |
| 17 | Nebius Group N.V. Class A Ordinary Shares | 1.77% | 37,141 | $8.8M |
| 18 | nVent Electric plc Ordinary Shares | 1.74% | 51,737 | $8.7M |
| 19 | Exelixis Inc | 1.73% | 147,258 | $8.6M |
| 20 | Comfort Systems USA, Inc. | 1.69% | 4,850 | $8.4M |
| 21 | Precigen, Inc. Common Stock | 1.69% | 1,119,069 | $8.4M |
| 22 | Reddit, Inc. | 1.68% | 54,726 | $8.4M |
| 23 | Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. | 1.66% | 74,842 | $8.3M |
| 24 | Amkor Technology Inc | 1.66% | 157,995 | $8.3M |
| 25 | Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. Common Stock | 1.65% | 15,416 | $8.2M |
Country Weights
- United States: 90.49%
- Cayman Islands: 3.19%
- Netherlands: 1.80%
- United Kingdom: 1.74%
- Canada: 1.51%
- Other: 1.27%
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.