FMED Holdings
78 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SECURITIES LENDING CF | 16.59% | 8,354,630 | $8.4M |
| 2 | 10X GENOMICS INC | 4.91% | 32,500 | $2.5M |
| 3 | NATERA INC | 4.40% | 5,600 | $2.2M |
| 4 | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC | 4.21% | 3,200 | $2.1M |
| 5 | DANAHER CORP | 3.90% | 9,000 | $2.0M |
| 6 | ILLUMINA INC | 3.62% | 6,800 | $1.8M |
| 7 | ARGENX SE SPONSORED ADR | 2.95% | 1,600 | $1.5M |
| 8 | SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH (DIM.PA) | 2.92% | 6,000 | $1.5M |
| 9 | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | 2.87% | 7,200 | $1.4M |
| 10 | LIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INC | 2.75% | 114,400 | $1.4M |
| 11 | MODERNA INC | 2.38% | 6,100 | $1.2M |
| 12 | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVCS INC | 2.26% | 3,100 | $1.1M |
| 13 | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 2.23% | 5,000 | $1.1M |
| 14 | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC | 2.22% | 2,700 | $1.1M |
| 15 | HEARTFLOW INC | 2.21% | 22,500 | $1.1M |
| 16 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | 2.16% | 6,475 | $1.1M |
| 17 | VAXCYTE INC | 2.07% | 15,571 | $1.0M |
| 18 | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC | 2.03% | 34,000 | $1.0M |
| 19 | KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTERN (KNSA) | 1.98% | 12,800 | $997.9K |
| 20 | KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC | 1.83% | 8,500 | $921.0K |
| 21 | ASCENDIS PHARMA AS | 1.75% | 3,865 | $882.8K |
| 22 | VEEVA SYS INC CL A | 1.68% | 3,000 | $847.5K |
| 23 | REPLIGEN | 1.66% | 5,000 | $836.1K |
| 24 | ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD | 1.61% | 23,350 | $811.4K |
| 25 | INSMED INC | 1.57% | 7,775 | $791.0K |
Sector Weights
- Cash & Others: 1.75%
- Healthcare: 96.57%
- Technology: 1.68%
Country Weights
- United States: 101.09%
- Netherlands: 3.69%
- France: 2.92%
- United Kingdom: 1.98%
- Denmark: 1.75%
- Bermuda: 1.61%
- Belgium: 1.50%
- China: 0.77%
- Canada: 0.67%
- Switzerland: 0.45%
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.