EVSM Holdings
413 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLACKROCK LIQUIDITY FUNDS | 5.17% | 53,142,878 | $53.1M |
| 2 | US DOLLAR | 4.78% | 49,143,053 | $49.1M |
| 3 | SOUTHEAST ENERGY 5% 10/30 | 0.99% | 10,000,000 | $10.2M |
| 4 | CITY OF 3.75% 10/26 | 0.97% | 10,000,000 | $10.0M |
| 5 | CITY OF 3.9% 10/26 | 0.97% | 10,000,000 | $10.0M |
| 6 | MISSOURI ST VAR 10/35 | 0.97% | 10,000,000 | $10.0M |
| 7 | CHARLOTTE-MECKL VAR 01/38 | 0.88% | 9,000,000 | $9.0M |
| 8 | GAINESVILLE FLA VAR 10/42 | 0.85% | 8,700,000 | $8.7M |
| 9 | LOS ANGELES 5% 06/27 | 0.84% | 8,500,000 | $8.6M |
| 10 | BERGEN CNTY N J 4% 05/27 | 0.83% | 8,500,000 | $8.5M |
| 11 | CALIFORNIA VAR 11/54 | 0.79% | 8,000,000 | $8.2M |
| 12 | DELAWARE VALLEY VAR 09/59 | 0.78% | 8,000,000 | $8.0M |
| 13 | NEW YORK N Y VAR 06/48 | 0.78% | 8,000,000 | $8.0M |
| 14 | KING CNTY WASH VAR 01/65 | 0.77% | 7,950,000 | $8.0M |
| 15 | BUILD NYC 5.25% 12/31 | 0.77% | 8,000,000 | $7.9M |
| 16 | INDIANA MUN PWR VAR 01/42 | 0.76% | 7,845,000 | $7.8M |
| 17 | GULF COAST INDL VAR 11/41 | 0.73% | 7,500,000 | $7.5M |
| 18 | PENNSYLVANIA ST VAR 11/61 | 0.73% | 7,500,000 | $7.5M |
| 19 | SEATTLE WASH VAR 08/56 | 0.73% | 7,500,000 | $7.5M |
| 20 | ARKANSAS ST DEV VAR 09/46 | 0.73% | 8,000,000 | $7.5M |
| 21 | UNIVERSITY 3.83% 03/27 | 0.73% | 7,500,000 | $7.5M |
| 22 | ALABAMA TOLL RD 5% 10/32 | 0.70% | 7,030,000 | $7.2M |
| 23 | LONG IS PWR VAR 09/52 | 0.70% | 7,130,000 | $7.2M |
| 24 | CHANDLER ARIZ VAR 09/52 | 0.68% | 7,000,000 | $7.0M |
| 25 | ORLANDO FLA VAR 10/56 | 0.68% | 7,000,000 | $7.0M |
Country Weights
- United States: 100.00%
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.