DSCO Holdings
358 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
358 lines in the fund's latest file.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DREYFUS GOVERN CASH GNT-INS | 3.37% | 8,222,503 | $8.2M |
| 2 | MSILF Government Portfolio | 3.27% | 7,980,665 | $8.0M |
| 3 | Northern Institutional Funds - | 3.27% | 7,980,665 | $8.0M |
| 4 | FHR 5694 FN | 1.95% | 4,855,140 | $4.7M |
| 5 | SGR 2026-5 M1 | 1.60% | 4,000,000 | $3.9M |
| 6 | JPMMT 2026-NQX2 M1 | 1.43% | 3,600,000 | $3.5M |
| 7 | FR SL2456 | 1.12% | 2,861,146 | $2.7M |
| 8 | FR SL3050 | 1.03% | 2,597,530 | $2.5M |
| 9 | JPMMT 2026-NQX2 A2 | 0.97% | 2,404,996 | $2.4M |
| 10 | PRKCM 2026-AFC3 A3 | 0.83% | 2,064,502 | $2.0M |
| 11 | HARUS 2024-2A A1R | 0.82% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 12 | ELM18 2022-5A AR3 | 0.82% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 13 | EFMT 2026-INV8 M1A | 0.80% | 2,000,000 | $2.0M |
| 14 | VERUS 2026-INV1 M1 | 0.79% | 2,000,000 | $1.9M |
| 15 | BRAVO 2026-NQM4 M1 | 0.76% | 1,900,000 | $1.8M |
| 16 | FR SL2062 | 0.73% | 1,865,517 | $1.8M |
| 17 | FR SL5610 | 0.73% | 1,793,245 | $1.8M |
| 18 | PRKCM 2026-AFC3 M1 | 0.70% | 1,747,000 | $1.7M |
| 19 | SAN 2026-NQM1 M1 | 0.69% | 1,750,000 | $1.7M |
| 20 | VERUS 2025-11 A3 | 0.69% | 1,727,445 | $1.7M |
| 21 | VERUS 2026-1 M1 | 0.69% | 1,750,000 | $1.7M |
| 22 | SAN 2026-NQM2 M1 | 0.69% | 1,750,000 | $1.7M |
| 23 | AOMT 2026-1 M1 | 0.69% | 1,750,000 | $1.7M |
| 24 | DRMT 2026-INV1 M1 | 0.69% | 1,750,000 | $1.7M |
| 25 | NRZT 2026-NQM2 M1 | 0.69% | 1,750,000 | $1.7M |
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.