DLUX Holdings
248 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
248 lines in the fund's latest file.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CASH | 10.74% | 28,152,079 | $28.2M |
| 2 | GNR 2023-65 YF | 2.70% | 7,174,274 | $7.1M |
| 3 | FNR 2026-61 FM | 2.68% | 7,129,313 | $7.0M |
| 4 | FNR 2026-49 FG | 2.67% | 7,055,974 | $7.0M |
| 5 | FNR 2026-54 FC | 2.54% | 6,767,180 | $6.6M |
| 6 | GNR 2026-121 FM | 2.22% | 5,971,639 | $5.8M |
| 7 | B 01/26/27 | 2.02% | 5,350,000 | $5.3M |
| 8 | B 02/02/27 | 1.88% | 5,000,000 | $4.9M |
| 9 | FTGPK 2025-2A AR | 1.87% | 4,892,507 | $4.9M |
| 10 | FHR 5669 FB | 1.84% | 4,908,771 | $4.8M |
| 11 | FHR 5644 FE | 1.81% | 4,844,259 | $4.8M |
| 12 | FHR 5694 FN | 1.81% | 4,855,140 | $4.7M |
| 13 | FHR 5664 FD | 1.81% | 4,807,707 | $4.7M |
| 14 | GNR 2023-131 CF | 1.76% | 4,719,923 | $4.6M |
| 15 | BOBA 2023-2A A1R | 1.43% | 3,750,000 | $3.7M |
| 16 | CAS 2024-R06 1A1 | 1.17% | 3,051,169 | $3.1M |
| 17 | TPRK 2021-1A A1R | 1.15% | 3,006,065 | $3.0M |
| 18 | CAVU 2019-1A A1R | 1.15% | 3,000,000 | $3.0M |
| 19 | STACR 2026-HQA1 A1 | 1.14% | 2,975,000 | $3.0M |
| 20 | JPM 4.323 04/26/28 | 1.10% | 2,905,000 | $2.9M |
| 21 | CAS 2025-R03 2A1 | 1.01% | 2,648,228 | $2.7M |
| 22 | STACR 2024-DNA2 A1 | 0.96% | 2,511,246 | $2.5M |
| 23 | CAS 2026-R03 2A1 | 0.96% | 2,502,780 | $2.5M |
| 24 | C 4.658 05/24/28 | 0.92% | 2,426,000 | $2.4M |
| 25 | MTB 4.7 01/27/28 | 0.90% | 2,378,000 | $2.4M |
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.