CNAV Holdings
31 holdings in the fund's latest file; the data source updated it on Oct 8, 2026.
Top 25 Holdings
| # | Holding | Weight | Shares (as reported) | Value (as reported) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELL TECHNOLOGIES - CLASS C | 4.83% | 4,743 | $2.7M |
| 2 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc. Class A | 4.33% | 8,748 | $2.4M |
| 3 | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | 4.22% | 5,781 | $2.4M |
| 4 | NETAPP INC | 4.14% | 10,198 | $2.3M |
| 5 | EVERPURE INC-A | 4.08% | 15,618 | $2.3M |
| 6 | SANDISK CORP/DE SNDKV | 3.76% | 1,275 | $2.1M |
| 7 | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | 3.70% | 1,994 | $2.1M |
| 8 | Okta Inc. | 3.59% | 9,250 | $2.0M |
| 9 | HF SINCLAIR CORP | 3.57% | 17,556 | $2.0M |
| 10 | ILLUMINA INC | 3.55% | 7,313 | $2.0M |
| 11 | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | 3.54% | 4,752 | $2.0M |
| 12 | ARISTA NETWORKS INC | 3.52% | 9,213 | $2.0M |
| 13 | Cloudflare Inc. Class A | 3.24% | 5,138 | $1.8M |
| 14 | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD MRVL | 3.15% | 6,182 | $1.8M |
| 15 | F5 Inc | 3.05% | 3,661 | $1.7M |
| 16 | HUMANA INC | 3.04% | 4,238 | $1.7M |
| 17 | APPLE INC | 2.97% | 5,011 | $1.7M |
| 18 | NVENT ELECTRIC PLC | 2.97% | 9,615 | $1.7M |
| 19 | GARMIN LTD | 2.92% | 5,888 | $1.6M |
| 20 | FORTINET INC | 2.90% | 8,533 | $1.6M |
| 21 | SNOWFLAKE CLASS A | 2.90% | 4,856 | $1.6M |
| 22 | PHILLIPS 66 | 2.89% | 6,027 | $1.6M |
| 23 | VEEVA SYSTEMS INC-CLASS A | 2.79% | 5,544 | $1.6M |
| 24 | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC. CLASS A | 2.76% | 8,105 | $1.6M |
| 25 | Zscaler Inc. | 2.73% | 7,241 | $1.5M |
Sector Weights
- Cash & Others: 0.01%
- Consumer Cyclical: 2.87%
- Energy: 3.57%
- Financial Services: 8.59%
- Healthcare: 5.95%
- Industrials: 7.98%
- Technology: 71.03%
Country Weights
- United States: 92.26%
- Switzerland: 3.00%
- United Kingdom: 2.87%
- Other: 1.88%
Shares, value and weight are as reported in the file, dated by the data source's last update of it (not the date of the positions), never adjusted; a split warning appears only for a split close to or after that date, and its absence does not mean the count is on today's share basis. Weights as the fund reports them. Leveraged and inverse funds list swaps and cash, so weights can be negative or add up past 100.